Ana Ofelia Murguía

Ana Ofelia Murguía

actor

Female
1933-12-08
Mexico City, Mexico
Also known as: Ana Ofelia Murgía
Bio: Ana Ofelia Murguía was born on December 8, 1933 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is an actress.Ana Ofelia Murguía was born on December 8, 1933 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is an actress. [...Read more]Ana Ofelia Murguía was born on December 8, 1933 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is an actress.